Park Rapids Area

Park Rapids Area

Tuesday, January 18, 2022
TimeEventDetails
4:30pm

 

(Cancelled)

vs. Bagley

7th at 4:30 8th at 5:30

7th at 4:30
8th at 5:30
5:00pm

 

(Rescheduled from 12-16-21)

vs. Perham
5:00pmBus Info

Leaves:       3:25pm
Dismissal:  3:10pm
Return:       10:00pm

vs. Staples-Motley
5:00pmBus Info

Leaves:       2:50pm
Dismissal:  2:35pm
Return:       10:00pm

vs. Fertile-Beltrami
6:00pm

 

(Rescheduled from 12-16-21)

vs. Perham
6:00pmBus Info

Leaves:       3:25pm
Dismissal:  3:10pm
Return:       10:00pm

vs. Staples-Motley
6:00pmBus Info

Leaves:       3:30pm
Dismissal:  3:15pm
Return:       9:00pm

vs. Detroit Lakes
7:00pmBus Info

Leaves:       4:30pm
Dismissal:  4:15pm
Return:       10:15pm

vs. Wadena-Deer Creek
 @  Wadena Ice Arenalocation
7:30pm

 

(Rescheduled from 12-16-21)

vs. Perham
7:30pmBus Info

Leaves:       3:25pm
Dismissal:  3:10pm
Return:       10:00pm

vs. Staples-Motley
Wednesday, January 19, 2022
Thursday, January 20, 2022
TimeEventDetails
4:30pm

vs. Walker-Hackensack-Akeley

7th at 4:30 8th at 5:30

7th at 4:30
8th at 5:30

5:00pm

vs. Aitkin
5:00pm

 

(Cancelled)

vs. Aitkin
6:30pm

vs. Aitkin
7:00pmBus Info

Leaves:       3:15pm
Dismissal:  3:00pm
Return:       11:45pm

vs. Breckenridge
 @  Wahpeton High Schoollocation
Friday, January 21, 2022
TimeEventDetails
1:00pmBus Info

Leaves:       10:00am
Dismissal:  9:45am
Return:       10:00pm

vs. Multiple Schools..

Weight In at Noon

Weight In at Noon
5:45pmBus Info

Leaves:       3:25pm
Dismissal:  3:10pm
Return:       10:45pm

vs. Aitkin
 @  Aitkin High Schoollocation
5:45pmBus Info

Leaves:       3:25pm
Dismissal:  3:10pm
Return:       10:45pm

vs. Aitkin
 @  Aitkin High Schoollocation
7:15pmBus Info

Leaves:       3:25pm
Dismissal:  3:10pm
Return:       10:45pm

vs. Aitkin
 @  Aitkin High Schoollocation
Saturday, January 22, 2022
TimeEventDetails
9:00amBus Info

Leaves:       6:30am
Dismissal:  6:15am
Return:       4:30pm

vs. Grand Rapids
 @  Grand Rapids Junior High Schooll location
1:00pm

vs. Norwood Young America
1:00pm

vs. Norwood Young America
2:00pm

vs. Lake of the Woods
2:30pm

vs. Norwood Young America
Sunday, January 23, 2022
Monday, January 24, 2022
TimeEventDetails
4:30pm

vs. Nevis

7th at 4:30 8th at 5:30

7th at 4:30
8th at 5:30
5:00pm

 

(Rescheduled from 01-04-22)

vs. Frazee
5:15pm

vs. Wadena-Deer Creek
 @  Wadena-Deer Creek Elementary School location
5:30pm

vs. Bemidji

Elementary side at Century

Elementary side at Century
6:00pm

 

(Rescheduled from 01-04-22)

vs. Frazee
7:00pm

Century Middle School Gymnasium location
7:30pm

 

(Rescheduled from 01-04-22)

vs. Frazee

Boys and Girls Doubleheader

Boys and Girls Doubleheader