Park Rapids Area

Park Rapids Area


  • Sunday
  • Monday
  • Tuesday
  • Wednesday
  • Thursday
  • Friday
  • Saturday
  • 29
  • 30
  • 1
    5:00pm
    @Park Rapids Area High School
    High School Gymnasium

    5:30pm
    @Park Rapids Area High School
    Ted O. Johnson Ice Arena

    6:00pm
    @Park Rapids Area High School
    High School Gymnasium

    6:00pm
    @Detroit Lakes High School
    Minnesota Flyers Gymnastics - Detroit Lakes

    7:30pm
    @Park Rapids Area High School
    High School Gymnasium

    7:30pm
    @Park Rapids Area High School
    Ted O. Johnson Ice Arena

  • 2
  • 3
    4:30pm
    @Detroit Lakes High School
    Ralph Anderson Gym

    4:30pm
    @Detroit Lakes High School
    Detroit Lakes High School Multi Purpose Gym

    6:00pm
    @Rothsay High School
    6:00pm
    @Park Rapids Century Middle School
    7:15pm
    @Detroit Lakes High School
    7:30pm
    @Rothsay High School
  • 4
    5:00pm
    @Park Rapids Area High School
    High School Gymnasium

    5:00pm
    @Park Rapids Area High School
    Ted O. Johnson Ice Arena

    6:00pm
    @Park Rapids Area High School
    High School Gymnasium

    7:00pm
    @Park Rapids Area High School
    Ted O. Johnson Ice Arena

    7:30pm
    @Park Rapids Area High School
    High School Gymnasium

  • 5
    11:00am
    @Morris High School
  • 13
  • 14
  • 15
    5:00pm
    @Wahpeton High School
    5:45pm
    @Pequot Lakes
    5:45pm
    @Pequot Lakes
    7:00pm
    @Wahpeton High School
    7:15pm
    @Pequot Lakes
  • 16
  • 17
    4:00pm
    @Park Rapids Area High School
    High School Gymnasium

    5:00pm
    @Sebeka High School
    5:00pm
    @Park Rapids Area High School
    High School Gymnasium

    5:00pm
    @Walker Area Community Center Walker, Mn.
    6:00pm
    @Sebeka High School
    6:30pm
    @Park Rapids Area High School
    High School Gymnasium

    7:00pm
    @Walker Area Community Center Walker, Mn.
    7:30pm
    @Sebeka High School
  • 18
    10:45am
    @Cass Lake-Bena High School
    5:45pm
    @Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton High School
    5:45pm
    @Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton High School
    6:00pm
    @Wadena-Deer Creek High School
    6:00pm
    @Wadena-Deer Creek High School
    7:15pm
    @Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton High School
    7:30pm
    @Wadena-Deer Creek High School
  • 19
    10:45am
    @Cass Lake-Bena High School
    12:00pm
    @Park Rapids Area High School
    Ted O. Johnson Ice Arena

    2:00pm
    @Park Rapids Area High School
    Ted O. Johnson Ice Arena

  • 20
  • 21
  • 22
    5:00pm
    @Park Rapids Century Middle School
    Century Middle School Gymnasium

    5:00pm
    @Wadena Ice Arena
    6:00pm
    @Park Rapids Century Middle School
    Century Middle School Gymnasium

    6:00pm
    @Park Rapids Area High School
    7:00pm
    @Wadena Ice Arena
    7:30pm
    @Park Rapids Century Middle School
    Century Middle School Gymnasium

  • 23
  • 24
  • 25
  • 26